Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 1-room Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa Vila Velha is situated in the Praia da Costa district, within easy reach of Ilha Pitua. Staying in the 42 m² apartment, nestled within 5 minutes' walk of Beverly Hills, guests can relax on a terrace.
The Pedra da Sereia is 2.6 km from the apartment, while the Prainha State Park can be found 2.7 km away. Shopping Praia Da Costa is in proximity to the property.
At the apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, bath sheets is available.
Featuring self-catering amenities such as a kitchenette, the accommodation ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. The nearest bus stop to Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa is Edificio Ilha de Parma, which is just a 10-minute walk away. After a day full of activities, relaxing by a rooftop swimming pool is a perfect option.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Adventista em Jardim Asteca4099 km
- #amor♥es3938 km
- Itaparica Beach2682 km
- Paroquia de Boa Vista2306 km
- Igreja Batista Betel4105 km
- Ilha do Boi3.4 km
- Igreja Crista Maranata2166 km
- Praca de Coqueiral de Itaparica2758 km
- Impacto Escola de Enfermagem3663 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora das Alegrias3697 km
- Airports
- Vitoria Airport14 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa?
Guests of Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Pedra da Sereia, placed approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Shopping Praia Da Costa (1.4 km) as well as Parque Estadual da Prainha (2.6 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa?
A stay at Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa begins at $51. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa come with a kitchen?
Yes, Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa?
Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa is composed of 42 square meters. - ❓
Does Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Ocean Flat 707 - Praia Da Costa features a rooftop swimming pool.